OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019)

    YGOrganization
    YGOrganization

    عدد المساهمات : 79

    OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019) Empty OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019)

    مُساهمة من طرف YGOrganization في الثلاثاء مارس 19, 2019 2:43 pm

    Still without any of the new cool decks being featured.

    7th Quality Cup, 03/16/2019, 33 Teams (66 Players)
    =================================
    1st Place, Player A: Magicians

    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectShow[/th]













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    1st Place, Player B: Salamangreat
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    3 Effect Veiler
    2 D.D. Crow
    3 Maxx “C”
    3 Salamangreat Gazelle
    2 Salamangreat Spinny
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    2 Salamangreat Foxy
    1 Psychic Wheeleder
    1 Salamangreat Falco
    1 Salamangreat Jack Jaguar
    3 Lady Debug
    3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
    3 Salamangreat Circle
    1 Salamangreat Sanctuary
    3 Called by the Grave
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    1 Foolish Burial
    1 Salamangreat Roar
    1 Salamangreat Rage
    3 Infinite Impermanence
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Vulcan the Divine
    2 Salamangreat Miragestallio
    1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
    1 Abyss Dweller
    3 Salamangreat Balelynx
    3 Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
    1 Hiita the Fire Charmer, Ablaze
    2 Salamangreat Heatleo
    1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
    SIDE-DECK:
    1 D.D. Crow
    1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    2 Artifact Lancea
    2 Dinowrestler Pankratops
    3 Twin Twisters
    1 Pot of Desires
    1 Imperial Order
    3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
    1 Salamangreat Roar













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    2nd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    3 Effect Veiler
    3 Thunder Dragon
    3 Maxx “C”
    2 Batteryman Solar
    3 Aloof Lupine
    1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    1 Thunder Dragonduo
    3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
    3 Thunder Dragonroar
    3 Thunder Dragondark
    3 Thunder Dragonhawk
    3 D.D. Crow
    1 Gold Sarcophagus
    3 Allure of Darkness
    1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
    1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
    1 Relinquished Anima
    1 Linkuriboh
    1 Security Dragon
    1 Knightmare Cerberus
    1 Knightmare Phoenix
    1 Some Summer Summoner
    1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
    1 Knightmare Unicorn
    2 Thunder Dragon Titan
    3 Thunder Dragon Colossus
    SIDE-DECK:
    3 Artifact Lancea
    3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
    1 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
    1 Denko Sekka
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    3 Red Reboot
    2 Infinite Impermanence
    1 Vanity’s Emptiness













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    2nd Place, Player B: Salamangreat
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    3 Effect Veiler
    1 D.D. Crow
    1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    3 Maxx “C”
    3 Salamangreat Gazelle
    2 Salamangreat Spinny
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    2 Salamangreat Foxy
    1 Psychic Wheeleder
    1 Psychic Tracker
    1 Salamangreat Falco
    1 Salamangreat Jack Jaguar
    3 Lady Debug
    3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
    3 Salamangreat Circle
    1 Salamangreat Sanctuary
    3 Called by the Grave
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    1 Foolish Burial
    1 Salamangreat Roar
    1 Salamangreat Rage
    3 Infinite Impermanence
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Borreload Dragon
    2 Salamangreat Miragestallio
    1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
    1 Abyss Dweller
    3 Salamangreat Balelynx
    3 Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
    1 Hiita the Fire Charmer, Ablaze
    2 Salamangreat Heatleo
    1 Knightmare Phoenix
    SIDE-DECK:
    1 D.D. Crow
    2 Skull Meister
    3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
    3 Twin Twisters
    2 Mind Control
    1 Imperial Order
    2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
    1 Salamangreat Roar













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    3rd Place, Player A: Orcust
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    1 Jet Synchron
    1 Orcust Cymbal Skeleton
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    2 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
    1 The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
    3 Orcust Harp Horror
    1 Armageddon Knight
    3 Dark Grepher
    1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
    3 Destiny HERO – Malicious
    2 Orcust Knightmare
    1 World Legacy – “World Wand”
    1 Orcustrated Babel
    3 Called by the Grave
    1 Reinforcement of the Army
    1 Foolish Burial
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    2 Sky Striker Mobilize – Engage!
    1 Sky Striker Mecha – Hornet Drones
    3 Allure of Darkness
    1 Orcustrated Climax
    2 Phantom Knights’ Fog Blade
    1 The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Borreload Savage Dragon
    2 Dingirsu, Orcust of Sheol
    1 Knightmare Mermaid
    1 Salamangreat Almiraj
    1 Relinquished Anima
    1 Sky Striker Ace – Kagari
    2 Galatea, the Orcust Automaton
    1 Knightmare Phoenix
    1 Crystron Needlefiber
    1 Patrol Police of the Underworld
    1 Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator
    1 The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
    1 Borrelsword Dragon
    SIDE-DECK:
    3 Maxx “C”
    2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    1 Shaddoll Dragon
    3 Shaddoll Fusion
    2 Twin Twisters
    3 Red Reboot
    1 El Shaddoll Winda













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    3rd Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    3 Effect Veiler
    3 Thunder Dragon
    3 Maxx “C”
    2 Batteryman Solar
    3 Aloof Lupine
    2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    1 Thunder Dragonduo
    3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
    3 Thunder Dragonroar
    3 Thunder Dragondark
    2 Thunder Dragonhawk
    3 D.D. Crow
    1 Gold Sarcophagus
    3 Allure of Darkness
    1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
    1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
    1 Relinquished Anima
    1 Linkuriboh
    1 Security Dragon
    1 Knightmare Cerberus
    1 Knightmare Phoenix
    1 Some Summer Summoner
    1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
    1 Knightmare Unicorn
    1 Thunder Dragon Titan
    1 Thunder Dragon Colossus
    SIDE-DECK:
    2 Artifact Lancea
    3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
    1 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    3 Red Reboot
    2 Infinite Impermanence
    2 Different Dimension Ground
    1 Vanity’s Emptiness













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    4th Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon
    Toggle All Spoilers














    [th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
    Main Deck :
    2 Effect Veiler
    3 Maxx “C”
    3 Aloof Lupine
    3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
    2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
    1 Thunder Dragonduo
    3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
    3 Thunder Dragonroar
    3 Thunder Dragondark
    3 Thunder Dragonhawk
    3 Called by the Grave
    1 Gold Sarcophagus
    3 Upstart Goblin
    3 Allure of Darkness
    1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
    3 Infinite Impermanence
    EXTRA DECK:
    1 Relinquished Anima
    1 Linkuriboh
    1 Security Dragon
    1 Knightmare Phoenix
    1 Some Summer Summoner
    1 Crystron Needlefiber
    1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
    1 Knightmare Unicorn
    1 Black Luster Soldier, the Chaos Warrior
    1 Borreload Dragon
    2 Thunder Dragon Titan
    3 Thunder Dragon Colossus
    SIDE-DECK:
    2 Artifact Lancea
    1 Skull Meister
    2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
    2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
    2 D.D. Crow
    3 Twin Twisters
    1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
    2 Solemn Judgment













    [th][/th]
    =================================
    4th Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon
    Toggle All Spoilers

      الوقت/التاريخ الآن هو الأحد مايو 19, 2019 11:24 am